test

Food CategoryFlavorServing Size (Grams)Sodium (mg)Rank
SorbetLemon Sorbet142151
SorbetMojito Sorbet142152
SorbetPineapple Sorbet142153
SorbetPineapple Orange Banana Sorbet142154
SorbetRaspberry Sorbet142155
SorbetStrawberry Mango Banana Sorbet1421543
SorbetWatermelon Sorbet1421544
SorbetOrange Sorbet1422045
SorbetCountrytime Pink Lemonade Sorbet1422546
SorbetPeach Mango Sorbet1422547
Ice CreamPina Colada Ice Cream142901
Ice CreamChocolate Dipped Strawberry Ice Cream142952
Ice CreamFudge Mint Cookie Ice Cream142953
Ice CreamChocolate Hazelnut Ice Cream1421004
Ice CreamCookie Butter Ice Cream1421005
Ice CreamSea Salt Sweet Cream Ice Cream142310331
Ice CreamSea Salt Vanilla Bean Ice Cream142340332
Ice CreamSea Salt Fudge Ice Cream142350333
Ice CreamChocolate Pudding Ice Cream142380334
Ice CreamButterscotch Pudding Ice Cream142400335
YogurtMango1421151
YogurtPineapple (sweet and tart)1421202
YogurtBerry Tart1421303
YogurtStrawberry (sweet and tart)1421304
YogurtTriple Berry1421305
YogurtCinnamon Bun142210159
YogurtGraham Cracker142210160
YogurtFudge Brownie Batter142240161
YogurtBanana Bread Batter142260162
YogurtSalted Caramel142320163
Signature Creations™Berry Berry Berry Good®2441151
Signature Creations™Banana Caramel Crunch™1901702
Signature Creations™Our Strawberry Blonde®2121803
Signature Creations™Surrender to Strawberry™2061804
Signature Creations™Apple Pie A La Cold Stone®2002005
Signature Creations™Birthday Cake Remix™20936072
Signature Creations™Dough-lightful Peanut Butter™18838073
Signature Creations™Dough for It!™19740074
Signature Creations™Cake Batter Batter Batter™22751075
Signature Creations™PB Dough Delight™20754076
Signature Creations™One Smart Brookie™22755077