Ninja Tables Text

´╗┐IDNAMEPHONEWhatsAppEMAIL
5Abonyo Annet
6Abraham Imujaro
8Abraham Okatig'oabrahamwekesa10@gmail.com
10Addi Esther Obwana256778078835addie0565@gmail.com
11Adelaide Karani
12Aggrey Orono
13Agnes Wang'ele
14Akitwi Margret
15Alex Ekirapa
16Alex Etyang
17Alfred Amos
18Alfred Simiyu
19Allan Oruchum
20Alonsio Amekileng
21Aman Denis
22Amusugut Mary
23Angeline Amoit
24Angie Clues
25Angolove Berendeta
26Anna Jubayi
27Anne Mobbs
28Anne Misigo
29Annet Akitwi
30Ann Nkumum
33Ashepet Gloria
34Ataker Zadokiatakerzadoki@gmail.com
35Ayeet Stephen Ikwanga
36Babra Amwatok
37Beatrice Nasambu
38Beatrice Wasike
39Benard Mugwabi
40Benslaus Etyang
41Betty Nandudu
42Brenda Yoyeta
43Caleb Kutuyi
44Caleb Simiyu
45Carolyne Kademe
46Catherine Nakauwungu
47Charles Emagalit
48Charles Petience Emojong
49Charles Oguk
50Charles Siriba
51Chebet Zippy
52Chris Okware
54Christine Fwamba
55Christine Nakauwungu
56Christine Namuddu
57Christopher Otenge
60Cleuphas Musiambo
61Collins Makhanu
62Damali Kintu
63Dancan Mingala254708396276
65Daniel Titoi
67David Mwondha
68David Namukoa
69David Okure
71Debra Osinyo
72Debra Simbuani
73Denis Moiti
75Dennis Litunda
77Deogracias Eroni
78Dismas Chebuya
79Douglas Nyongesa
80Edwin Wataka
81Eileen Reitsma
82Ejakait Francis
83Ekiring Iyeello
85Elizabeth Simiyu
86Elizabeth Wekesa
87Ellias Oriya
88Elyse Mobbs
89Emee Emanuel
90Emily Wafula
91Emmanuel Masilikani
92Emmanuel Miriago
93Elijah Emma Omakada
94Emmanuel Omuhaya
95Emmanuel Ongodia
96Emmanuel Siu
97Emma Wangwe
98Emojong Jovanemajongjovan12@gmail.com
99Emokor Nehemiah
100Emomeri Micheal
102Erastus Mawachi
103Ernest Ebwaka
105Eunice Kirui
106Eunice Wabwile
107Eunice Wafula
108Evarline Nabwire
109Everline Stuma
110Everlyne John
111Everlyne Odinga
112Everlyn Nasaba
113Fauza Nakitandwe
115Florence Ageng'o254711605899254711605899adudaflo7517@gmail.com
116Florence Namulodo
117Fred Mwasigwa
118Fredrick Nyateng
121Geoffrey Sandya
123Godfrey Elungat
124Godfrey Wanjala
125Godwin Mzee
126Gorrey Nabwire
127Grace Amachi
128Grace Busuru
130Harriet Nandera
132Hellen Juma
133Henry Okodoi
134Henry Wanjala
135Hudson Wanyonyi
136Stephen Imujaro256782412178imujarustephen@gmail.com
137Isaac Wafula
139Jackline Keleda
140Jacob Opaye
142James Kiboma
144Jane Ouma
145Jane Rose Murunga
146Janet Konyanyi
147Janetrix Nafula
148Jemimah Apaderet
149Jemimah Shukurani
150Jennifah Akol
151Jenny Kay
152Jeremiah Barasa
153Jescah Masinde
154Jevo Maurice254711712289254711712289mauricejevo@yahoo.com
155Joan Nafula
156Job Nyongesa
157Joel Ekisa
158Joel Emuoni
160Joel Semeyo
161John Barasa
162John Imai
164Joseph Masaba
165Joseph Okadapau
166Joseph Okang'o
168Joseph Vuyai
169Joseph Wamalwa
170Joshua Kasame
171Joshua Omuse
172Josphat Ochieng
173Jostone Grampton
174Joy Kagoya
175Joy Nakadama
176Joy Namuganza
177Juma Karoli
179Keneth Onyadi
181Ken Wafula
182Lameck Batwawula
185Lezette Hyde
186Lilian Wafula
187Lohidak Philip
188Lawrence Omella
189Lucy Auma
190Lydia Fanuellydia.fanuel@yahoo.com
191Lydia Kikol
192Madina Naukiri
193Magdaline Okumu
194Malone Juma
195Margret Akitui
197Margret Mirembe
198Mark Okango
199Martine Tuku
200Martin Walyaula
201Martin Wepukhulu
202Maryann Otieno
203Mary Mudondo
204Mary Namudola
205Masaba Wasike
206Mathias Osangalo
207Mathias Simiyu
208Mellap Masinde
210Michael Arum
211Michael Juma
212Michael Njagi
213Micheal Tambiti
214Miriam Waftu
215Monica Kyokysima
216Monica Nyongesa
217Morgan Kinyua
218Moses Mabonga
219Moses Omonting
220Moses Orono
221Moses Sumba
222Moses Wanjala
223Moureen Nakisige
225Naaman Okisai
226Nancy Poline
227Nelson Mulic
228Nicholas Oroni
230Ojuma Nicodemus
231Oliver Makokha
232Oliver Sawesa
233Osikol William
234Francis Joel Paddepaddejoel2017@gmail.com
235Patrick Barasa
236Patrick Omusugu
237Paul Emagarat
238Paul Okang'o
239Paul Okiring
240Paul Otete
241Paul Owaret
243Peter Mukalukhani
245Peter Odikai
246Peter Ouya
247Peter Wakweya
248Philip Ekada
249Philip Murutu
251Pius Iyara
252Proscovia Naiga
253Proscovia Nalubega
254Rael Kamosobirt
255Raphael Loyonro
256Rebecca Mercy Amusugut
257Rebecca Kaguya Namukobe
258Richard Ekojot
259Richard Ibamda
260Richard Oitatum
261Ritah Nachawo
262Robert Wanyonyi
263Rodgeris Wekesa
264Rose Radido
266Sam Ekode
267Samson Isogol
268Samson Simiyu
269Samuel Omaset
270Samuel Sitati
271Samuel Sosthene
272Sarah Henderson
273Sarah Aketch
274Sarah Wanjala
276Selly Cherotch
277Shalom Nabagega
278Shamim Nabagega
279Sharon Akumu
281Silas Wanga
282Simon Wafula
283Sophy Nyagol
284Stellah Nasieme
287Stephen Khaukha
288Stephen Mobita
289Stephen Nakaye
290Stephen Natenge
291Steven Akenga
292Sylvia Adikinyi
293Tabisa Walosi
294Thomas Okoreamenipee@yahoo.com
295Tim Mobbs
296Tobias Okou
297Toloba Kosea
298Tommy Wafula
299Tom Olieloolielotom@gmail.com
300Trevor Reitsma
301Vicky Akwede
302Vincent Adude
303Violet Kereda
304Wamono Nyerere
305Wellintone Napunyi
307Willison Mabonga
308Wilson Mwanga
309Winny Amoding
310Winslow Wayekala
311Wycliffe Njuba
312xx xx
313Zachaues Simiyu
314Samuel Ambwaya
315Shakirah Namuwemba
316Joram Kadduw
317Christine Queen
318Ruth Imujaro
319Christopher Etyang
320Joel Emurwon
321Stella Achalat
322Aloys Olwa
324Claire Sikuku
325Nivear Barasa
326Geoffrey Wasilwa
331John Mukhwana254721541528254721541528wafulajohn510@gmail.com
332Godfrey Deacon256704399837256704399837
333Samuel Ongana
334Stephen Omumbwa
335Fatuma Hamisi
338Jennifer Imujaro
339Harriet Kevin Aanyu
341Joel Okambo256779967277
343Sharon Abbo256777291999
350Apio Zipola
354Nabalayo Ruth
357Apaderet Monicah
358Osikoli Saferose
361Namutosi Agath
362John Mukinisu
368Magrate Achieng
369Lina Akoth
371Francis Wafula
372Norah Mbabazi
373Irene Aumaaumairene@gmail.com
375Christine Achieng
376Edwin isaak Osibo
379Vessel Michael Oboth
389Rogers Wanjusi
390Jenepher Nabwile
391Justine Nafula
393Febex Ochako
394Khana Ochako
398Ruth Namonhe
403Joseph Wandera
410Concephtar Nabalayo Saiti
415Maureen Wanyonyi
416Margret Wanyonyi
417Salome Wanjiku
418Phanice Nanzama
419Beth Moka
420Stephen Kokocal
422Charles Walusimbiwalusimbicharles3@gmail.com
423Scovia Warugaba
424Sam Tukahirwa
425Saturday Aggrey
426Robert Mbabwamu
427Lawrence Ogwal
429Miriam Nekesa
430Judith Nabwire
431Saul Natsebanasebajob@gmail.com
432Tricer Nantume
433Roset Nalubwama
434Alex Ndyanabo
435Festo Mubbale
437Hilda Luganda
438Glorious Kahindo
439Cathrine Kayegh
440Dorothy Tirzah Kitultirzah@gmail.com
441Annet Katushabe
442Herbert Kuhirwa
443Julius Obiro
444Immaculate Ikwap
445Harriet Angwec
447Charles Byaruhawga
448Bogere Isabirye
449Clophaus Akatukunda
450Joseline Ahumuza
451John Ahimbisibwe
452Abraham Odiit
453Annet Toto
455Mary Imodia
463Salim Juma Adie
464Pascalia Acheng
465Catherine Oluoch
466Peres Okowa
467Jen Acheng
468Mathews Owuoramollo
469Christabel Atieno
470Gloria Kiveu
471Mary Natula
472John Wanyomyi
473Josephine Visavilwa
474Peter Wamalwa
475Evelyne Mabonga
476Emmanuel Musima
477Moses Saenyi
478Lazarus Sifuna
479Victor Wakhisi
480Martin Wakhungy
481Aggrey Watongo
482Reuben Milimo
483Elphas Museti
484Jonah Maru
485Wilfred Wakoliwilfredwakoli1@gmail.com
486Damaris Kilwake254702579143
487Paul Shikanga
488Evelyne Maola
489James Tisa
490James Mundiah
491Vincent Watongo
493Geoffrey Simiyi
494Eglyne Lusweti
495Charrot Namusasi
496Edward Munyasia
497Constant Oridi
498Damal Arupeit
499Judith Awino
500Carolyn Adhiambo
501Milka Odhiambo
502Josphin Sande
503Concelate Aloo
504Hellen Onyango
505Helida Owudr
506Rosemary Anyango
507Agnes Akelo
508Charles Awiti
509Eunice Omollo
510Paul Owinyo
511Benson Ochieng
512Joseph Ngode
513Watler Agwambo
514Rose Achieng254724716988254724716988roseachieng2@gmail.com
515Dickens Otieno
516Fredrick Otieno
517John Mugambwa
518Joseph Okumu
519Blair Amumpure
521Silas Wanjala
522Ishamata Juma
523Patrick Okumu
524Luke Otiya
525Lucy Ashepet
526Maurice Asedi
527Hanah Namaja
528Charles Omoding
529Isaack Onyango
530Amos Ogutu
531Daniel Ochakoochakodan@gmail.com.au
532Elizabeth Adira
533Cetrine Chisalo
534Josephine Wekesa
535Khana Amai
536Simon Kiveu
537Dorcas Juma
538Esther Nanjala
539John Khalakai
540Bevelyne Musoga254796298731
541Angella Akello
542Matthew Imong
543Moses Etyang
544Esther Awori Eseza
545Paul Mwangale
546Winny Wekesa
547Daniel Ogulei
549Racheal Ainembabazi
550Benard Obwana256775757501256775757501obwanabenard2016@gmail.com
551Crispin Aloo
552Pamela Onyango
553Lawrence Ochuka
554Charles Okoth
555Frederick Ondeng
556Mourine Omondi
557David Onyango
558Jack Onyango
559Esther Wangatia
560Frederick Ombat
561Johnstone Bonyo
562Stephen Naturinda
563Isaiah Olwenda
564Fredrick Sero
565Vitalis Obudho
566Ambrose Jummah
567Doris Aciro
568Christine Mutende2547255079750
569Peter Okware
570Caleb Kituyi254798502270
571Paul Odari254726306579pauladuyu80@yahoo.com
572Mary Sikuku254716197708
573David Obongo254712971798254712971798
574Barnabas Okwany254724044029254724044029
575Loice Okelloh2547147595025471475950
576Emily Obonyo254712715358
577Lucas Dete254714226892
578James Malela254704656984254704656984
579Benson Muok254701319367
580Maric Ochola254728490649254728490649
581Naumi Aupat256785334919
582Sarah Kagoya256783320137
583Rosemary Awor256758884968
584Gajetan Emojong256778992156
585Alexander Ochieng256782837939
586John Oyuki256777207077256772946122
587Peter Okware256772946122256772946122
588Mabel Hope254722512767254723512767
589Evans Wanyonyi2567591800932560759180093
590Carolyne Mukeya
591Godfrey Emagalit
592Dickens Ochieng254720349092254720349092
593Vitalis Kanyango254792496091
594Naume Aupat
595Charles Odoi254788828185
596Stephen Ogen254771474771
597Mike Okongo254775068009
598Fredrick Odeng
599Cynthia Musamali254799909334254799909334
600Edward Osial
601Mary Imont256778484308
602Erifasi Orono256789470543
603Bisansio Olowo256776597103
606Grace Abbo256771318041
607Grace Akware256771474771
608Simon Omasaja256777333063
609Samson Emokol
610Herbert Epaat256788229071
611Henry Magembe256759310704
612Valatine Okiru256770401123
613Adelight Musimbi254707655020
614Joel Etyang256777806200254759646434joeletiang@gmail.com
615Brenda Ajula256777840253
616Esther Oloyo256771474771
617Norah Atyang
618Winnie Katali256756044232
619Stephen Lenard256788900978256788900978
620Paul Walyaula256705548534
621Sarah Agwang256789150574
622Jane Atyang256773287411
623Erenest Okware256774405949
624Elly Imoo256782799839256782799839
625Babra Kharono
626Eunice Wanyenze256783890145256783890145
627Angela Namwenge256778365584256778365584
628David Emojong256777281400256777281400
629Charles Natsami256789335588256789335588
630Patrick Juma254718138127
631Angela Nabutono256773672125256773672125
632Atieno254728830098
633Sylvia Kananga254706919773
634Oscar Masinde2547211517471
635AMOS OMELLA
636VENANCE OKWARE
637SAMUEL MASIMBI256703362897
638Rosemary Adikini256774483334
639Gabriel Emokol256774105995
640Brian Masaba
641Gloria Masawi
642Kenneth Okwaro254727984708
643June Omulago254726353251
644Elizabeth Anyango254725881019
645Marvel Odenyo254713716968
646Teresa Agidho254715435202
647Roseline Abwao254717047439
650Innocent Opira256788529562
652Bridget Manderah256784357965
653Frederick Okolong256785563536
654David Iriso256780633447256780633447
COGMAGil Reitsma
gilGil Reitsma
josejose